Skip to main content
Office Furniture Online

Office Furniture Online Cashback

4.5 Furniture
4.9%

Best Office Furniture Online cashback

4.9%
New Customers
Existing Customers

4.9% cashback

Get 4.9% cashback on purchases from Office Furniture Online.

About Office Furniture Online

Office Furniture Online is the best place to buy office furniture on the internet. With over 10,000 furniture pieces available at discounted rates, it is the one-stop solution to meet all your furniture needs. If you are planning to buy a new office furniture set or just require a new office desk, the team at Office Furniture Online are readily available to provide you expert advice on your office furniture needs.

At Office Furniture Online, they are the experts in moving offices or if you are looking at re-furbishing your current office space. They can help alleviate some of the hassle with their free space planning service and express quotation system.

Get the most out of Office Furniture Online cashback

Here are some important tips to help you receive cashback successfully.

What qualifies for cashback

  • Click through and complete your purchase in one go.
  • Make sure your browser allows tracking.
  • Cashback usually doesn’t include national sales taxes like VAT, state sales taxes, or delivery.
  • Shop online — completely online.
  • Expect “pending” status within 30 days.
  • Cashback rates can change.
  • Some cashback tracks at a temporary rate.
  • Lowest rate applies to mixed baskets.
  • We’ll do our best to keep info current.
  • Have questions? Come to us, not the store.
  • Retailers have the final say.

What doesn't qualify for cashback

  • Don’t use voucher codes or extra discounts from outside our site.
  • Don’t use private browsing or incognito mode.
  • Don’t use ad blockers or cookie blockers.
  • Don’t pay with gift cards or store credit.
  • Don’t buy gift cards or vouchers expecting cashback.
  • Don’t mix cashback with other promotions.
  • Don’t start your purchase journey elsewhere.
  • Don’t resell.
  • Don’t buy excluded items.

Pro Tip

Your cashback should show as pending in your account within 30 days. Have questions? Come to us, not the store – cashback is issued by us, once paid by the retailer.

4.5

Office Furniture Online Cashback Reviews

Real experiences from Love Cashback members

Want to share your experience?

Sign in or create an account to leave a review

Combine with discount & voucher codes

4 offers available

Free delivery on all orders

ACTIVE

Free delivery on all orders at Office Furniture Online

3 Year Warranty

ACTIVE

Office Storage

ACTIVE

Best Selling Chairs

ACTIVE

Earn cashback from other stores

View all